CAT Advanced Efficiency Engine Oil Filter 1R-1807 Caterpillar OEM
Application:
Fit for Cat Excavator 235B 312D 320B 320D 322B 323D 324D 325C 325D 328D 329D 330 M325D M318 M320 M325C W330B Engine 3116 3126 3126B 3304 3306B Skidder 518C 525B 525C 528B 535C 545 545C
Fit for Cat Tractor TK371 TK381 611 613CII 627F D4E D5E D5M D5N D6D D6E D6G D7G D7H D7R Loader 924F 928G 938F 938G 950F 950G 950H 960F 962G 962H 966F 966G 970F 972G 953C 963B 963C 973C 539
Cross-reference:
AGCO AG121853
ATLAS COPCO 3222326231
1R1807
CLAAS 7983040
ECOLOG 7015196
KALMAR 9239763462
LENZ CP103210
MACK 2191P551807
RENAULT VI 5001846641
SANDVIK 55072766
SANY 60250212
SDLG 11214515
TAMROCK 56009813
UD TRUCKS 5222758117
VMC LF551807
VOLVO 85114049
Replace Part Number:
for BALDWIN B7225
for NAPA Gold 7791 1791XE 1791 XE 2940-01-625-9193 015193768 016259193
for DONALDSON P551807
for WIX 57791
Package Including:
1 Pcs of Oil Filter - 1R-1807
Note:
1.This picture is of the Actual kit you will get.Please compare it to what you need to make sure it is the correct kit for you.
2.If you have any problems after receive the package, please contact us in time, before opening return or case.We will provide the best service for you.